Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | EDC-State Orchestra Solo/Ensemble | |
EDC-State Orchestra Solo/Ensemble | ||
8:00am- 8:45am | ||
8:30am- 8:50am | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:55pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
1:25pm- 3:00pm | NHS Conference Room 416
more.. NDSA Science testing (10th Graders Only) | |
NDSA Science testing (10th Graders Only) | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBA
Detroit Lakes Invite | |
Detroit Lakes Invite | ||
4:00pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
|
4:30pm | vs. Perham-Dent Public Schools @ Fargo North High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
5:00pm | vs. Wahpeton
@
Fargo North High School AFJROTC will present colors. | |
AFJROTC will present colors. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Cushman Field | |
5:00pm | vs. Horace
Parent Night | |
Parent Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Perham-Dent Public Schools @ Fargo North High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Horace | |
7:00pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
7:00pm | vs. Wahpeton @ Fargo North High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central @ Cushman Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | NHS Conference Room 416
more.. | |
8:50am- 12:30pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 1:00pm | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Watertown (SD)
Watoma Relays |
Watoma Relays | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
(Cancelled) | vs. Watertown (SD)
Watoma Relays - Varsity Only |
Watoma Relays - Varsity Only | ||
11:00am- 2:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Shanley | |
6:00pm | vs. Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
12:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
1:30pm | vs. Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 8:30pm | Spring adult 3-on-3 basketball leagues | |
Spring adult 3-on-3 basketball leagues |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 2:30pm |
Mailloux Gallery & Museum
| |
2:15pm- 3:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Perham-Dent Public Schools |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo North High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo North High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:40am |
NHS Room 114
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm | Reserved for Shelley Dahl-Monroe | |
Reserved for Shelley Dahl-Monroe | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm |
Mailloux Gallery & Museum
| |
2:15pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo North High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo North High School | |
3:50pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
NHS 700 Team Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Red River @ Fargo North High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Red River @ Elephant Park | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. Red River @ Apollo Park |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School | |
5:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School | |
5:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo North High School | |
5:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Young Field-West Fargo | |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo South @ Fargo South High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Red River @ Apollo Park | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Prep Clincs | |
Prep Clincs | ||
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School | |
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School | |
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo North High School | |
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Young Field-West Fargo | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo South @ Fargo South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | Make Up Testing | |
Make Up Testing | ||
8:05am- 8:45am |
NHS Room 114
| |
8:50am- 3:50pm |
Mailloux Gallery & Museum
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:15pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |