Skip to content
Shanley
Navbar
Calendar
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:30am - 4:00pm
Debate
@Grand Forks Red River High School
Grand Forks Crosstown Debate
8:00am - 2:00pm
Deacon Youth Basketball Association
@Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
12:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bismarck St. Mary Central High School
12:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bismarck St. Mary Central High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bismarck St. Mary Central High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bismarck St. Mary Central High School
2
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Rentals
@Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
KR
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Rentals
@
Multiple Location
3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
4
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8A
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Fargo High School
Gym (Aux A102)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Fargo Davies High School
Gym 2
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7A
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Fargo Davies High School
Gym 2
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
5
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Rentals
@
Multiple Location
6
10:30am - 1:00pm
Choir
@GROW Auditorium
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8A
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
7
10:30am - 1:00pm
Choir
@GROW Auditorium
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Debate
@Fargo South High School
South Invitational Debate
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Wahpeton Senior High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Scheels Arena - Farmers Union Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wahpeton Senior High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wahpeton Senior High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Scheels Arena - Farmers Union Rink
8
7:30am - 4:00pm
Debate
@Fargo South High School
South Invitational Debate
8:00am - 2:00pm
Deacon Youth Basketball Association
@Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
9
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Rentals
@Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
KR
10
10:30am - 1:00pm
Choir
@GROW Auditorium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7A
@Liberty Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8A
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
6:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
7:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7A
@WF Cheney Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Devils Lake High School
Sports Center Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Cancelled)
@Agassiz
Gym 1
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8A
@Discovery Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Agassiz
Gym 1
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Grand Forks Central High School
Purpur Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Devils Lake High School
Sports Center Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Devils Lake High School
Sports Center Gym
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Grand Forks Central High School
Purpur Arena
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8A
@WF Cheney Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
14
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shanley High School
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Bismarck Aquatic Center
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Scheels Arena - Farmers Union Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7A
(Changed)
@Liberty Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shanley High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Scheels Arena - Farmers Union Rink
15
7:30am - 5:30pm
Debate
@West Fargo High School
8:00am - 2:00pm
Deacon Youth Basketball Association
@Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Bismarck Aquatic Center
Bismarck Invite
2:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
3:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
16
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Rentals
@Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
KR
17
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shanley High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shanley High School
McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
18
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Centennial Center
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Fargo South High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Fitness
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Fitness
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Centennial Center
19
20
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
6:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Fargo Davies High School
Gym 2
7:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Shanley High School
Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fargo South High School
Gym-Fitness (Back Gym)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fargo South High School
Gym-Main
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fargo South High School
Gym-Main
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fargo South High School
Gym-Fitness (Back Gym)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Fargo South High School
Gym-Fitness (Back Gym)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fargo South High School
Gym-Main
22
23
24
25
26
7:30am - 10:30am
Rentals
@McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
NDSU Dance
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Graham Arena Complex
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Rentals
@McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
NDSU Dance
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Graham Arena Complex
Rochester, MN Tournament
27
12:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Graham Arena Complex
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Collar Classic
@McCormick Gymnasium-Gym 1
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Graham Arena Complex
Rochester, MN Tournament
28
11:30am
Hockey: B/JV
@Graham Arena Complex
1:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Graham Arena Complex
Rochester, MN Tournament
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Fitness
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Main
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Fitness
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Main
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Main
7:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Fitness
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Forensics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?