Shanley

Shanley

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDTennis: Boys Varsity East Region Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBAlocation

Team Semi-Finals and Consolation @ High SeedTeam BracketIndividual Tournament Bracket

Team Semi-Finals and Consolation @ High Seed
Team Bracket
Individual Tournament Bracket

4:30pmVolleyball: C Match

vs. Sheyenne High School  @  Sheyenne High School
Main Gym locationFS
5:00pmVolleyball: 9A Match

vs. Sheyenne High School
5:45pmVolleyball: JV Match

vs. Sheyenne High School  @  Sheyenne High School
Main Gym locationFS
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Match

vs. Sheyenne High School  @  Sheyenne High School
Main Gym locationFS
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoccer: Boys JV Tournament

TBD vs. TBA
TBDTennis: Boys Varsity East Region Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Fargolocation

Team BracketIndividual Tournament Bracket

3:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Fargo South High School
Stadium Field locationFS

JV Tournament

JV Tournament
5:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Rescheduled to 10-02-20)

vs. West Fargo High School  @  Hulbert Aquatics Center
5:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Invitational

 

(Rescheduled from 10-02-20)

vs. West Fargo High School
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 10-03-20)

vs. Red River
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoccer: Boys JV Tournament

TBD vs. TBA
TBDTennis: Boys Varsity East Region Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Fargolocation

Team BracketIndividual Tournament Bracket

9:00amSoccer: Boys JV Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Fargo South High School
Stadium Field locationFS

JV Tournament

JV Tournament
12:00pmCross Country: Varsity Invitational

vs. Grand Forks
 @  Lincoln Drive Park location

Grand Forks Invite

Grand Forks Invite
12:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 10-02-20)

vs. Red River
4:30pmCross Country: Varsity Invitational

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Lincoln Drive Parklocation

JV at Riverside

JV at Riverside
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity State Tournament

TBD vs. TBA
4:30pmVolleyball: Jr High Game

vs. Oak Grove Lutheran
5:00pmFootball: 9th Game

vs. West Fargo High School  @  West Fargo High School
5:30pmVolleyball: Jr High Game

vs. Oak Grove Lutheran
 @  Shanley High Schoollocation
5:45pmVolleyball: JV Match

 

(Rescheduled from 09-17-20)

vs. Fargo North  @  Fargo North High School
Gym-Main locationFS
7:00pmFootball: JV Game

vs. West Fargo High School  @  West Fargo High School
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity State Tournament

TBD vs. TBA
4:30pmVolleyball: C Match

vs. Red River  @  Red River High School
Main Gym locationFS
5:00pmVolleyball: 9A Match

vs. Red River
5:45pmVolleyball: JV Match

vs. Red River  @  Red River High School
Main Gym locationFS
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Match

 

(Rescheduled to 10-31-20)

vs. Red River  @  Red River High School
Main Gym locationFS
Wednesday, October 7, 2020