Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Staff PD | ||
Staff PD | ||
4:15pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Devils Lake | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-21-20) | vs. Moorhead @ Fargo Davies High School |
5:15pm | vs. Fargo North | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-21-20) | vs. Moorhead @ Fargo Davies High School |
5:45pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Devils Lake | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-20) | vs. Devils Lake |
7:30pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Devils Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:45am | ||
8:00am- 8:45am | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
11:00am | TBD vs. TBA | |
1:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Smite vs Benton HS livestream on twitch.tv/ur2_fps Rocket League A vs Christian Brothers College HS Rocket League B vs Cedar Grove-Belgium HS Rocket League C vs Morgan County R-I HS | |
Smite vs Benton HS livestream on twitch.tv/ur2_fps Rocket League A vs Christian Brothers College HS Rocket League B vs Cedar Grove-Belgium HS Rocket League C vs Morgan County R-I HS | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm | Davies HS - Commons-All
more.. | |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
DHS Team Center - Science
A107 - Practice | |
A107 - Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@
Fargo Davies High School 1st Round | |
1st Round |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | TBD vs. TBA | |
1:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
4:15pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. TBA
Fargo Davies vs Fargo South/Shanley |
Fargo Davies vs Fargo South/Shanley | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bismarck |
7:30pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Davies HS - Theater
more.. Improv Show | |
Improv Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| |
8:00am | Fargo South High School Fargo South Invitational | |
Fargo South High School Fargo South Invitational | ||
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4 Team Jamboree for the teams that do not qualify for the 9A EDC Tournament | |
4 Team Jamboree for the teams that do not qualify for the 9A EDC Tournament | ||
10:00am | TBD vs. TBA | |
11:00am | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
11:00am | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
11:30am | TBD vs. Fargo North
Freshman Tournament | |
Freshman Tournament | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| TBD vs. TBA
Time TBD |
Time TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Orchestra Pops Concert | |
Orchestra Pops Concert |