Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA | |
Team Semi-Finals and Consolation @ High Seed | ||
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
DHS Team Center - Science
Room A107 | |
Room A107 | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
DHS Commons-West
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Davies HS - Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
DHS Room B204
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Red River
Team and time TBD |
Team and time TBD | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fargo South High School JV Tournament | |
JV Tournament | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Davies HS - Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | TBA vs. West Fargo High School
West Fargo Pentathlon | |
West Fargo Pentathlon | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. West Fargo High School
@
West Fargo High School Homecoming Live Streamed Magnitude Sports Radio AM 740 The Fan |
Homecoming Live Streamed Magnitude Sports Radio AM 740 The Fan | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fargo South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-03-20) | vs. Fargo South |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fargo South High School JV Tournament | |
JV Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School | |
10:15am | vs. Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School | |
10:30am | TBA vs. West Fargo High School
West Fargo Invite | |
West Fargo Invite | ||
11:30am | vs. Fargo South
@
Fargo Davies High School https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc-iBDgKLxb_7oUGGuS5bKA?view_as=subscriber | |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc-iBDgKLxb_7oUGGuS5bKA?view_as=subscriber | ||
1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 12:45 - Devils Lake, Davies, South, Heritage arrive 11:45 - Devils Lake, Davies, South, Heritage arrive 12:45 - JV Girls at Lincoln; MS girls at Riverside 1:15 - Varsity Girls at Lincoln; JV2 girls at Riverside 1:45 - JV Boys at Lincoln; MS boys at Riverside 2:15 - Varsity Boys at Lincoln; JV2 boys at Riverside 3:15 - Park needs to be empty |
12:45 - Devils Lake, Davies, South, Heritage arrive 11:45 - Devils Lake, Davies, South, Heritage arrive 12:45 - JV Girls at Lincoln; MS girls at Riverside 1:15 - Varsity Girls at Lincoln; JV2 girls at Riverside 1:45 - JV Boys at Lincoln; MS boys at Riverside 2:15 - Varsity Boys at Lincoln; JV2 boys at Riverside 3:15 - Park needs to be empty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Minot | |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
DHS Commons-West
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Davies HS - Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Devils Lake
@
Fargo Davies High School https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc-iBDgKLxb_7oUGGuS5bKA?view_as=subscriber | |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc-iBDgKLxb_7oUGGuS5bKA?view_as=subscriber | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm | Chamber Orchestra Rehearsal-D101 | |
Chamber Orchestra Rehearsal-D101 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Minot | |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
DHS Commons-West
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Davies HS - Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | Film - 9th | |
Film - 9th | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
DHS Library
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Grand Forks Central High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Bismarck
Quarterfinal https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/associations/ndhsaa - Fee will be $10.99 |
Quarterfinal https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/associations/ndhsaa - Fee will be $10.99 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50am- 7:30am |
Davies HS - Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00am |
Team Semi-Finals and Consolation @ High Seed
Team Bracket
Individual Tournament Bracket