Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
|
Interstate 29 - Mile Marker 55
Adopt a Highway-Bergren |
Adopt a Highway-Bergren | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
Howard Wood Field - Howard Relays | |
Howard Wood Field - Howard Relays | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Hankinson |
1:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
1:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) @ Fargo Davies High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Hankinson | |
3:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
3:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) @ Fargo Davies High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | C19E - Mixed Match | |
C19E - Mixed Match | ||
4:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School
JVB | |
JVB | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Kindred |
5:00pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-21) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
7:00pm | vs. Kindred | |
7:00pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm | Chamber Orchestra Rehearsal - D101 | |
Chamber Orchestra Rehearsal - D101 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
TBD | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
| |
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
9:00am | vs. Moorhead | |
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | C19E - LOL Playoffs | |
C19E - LOL Playoffs | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central @ Apollo Park |
5:00pm | vs. Central Cass | |
5:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
5:00pm | vs. Shanley @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
5:00pm | vs. TBD
@
Fargo Davies High School Davies Invite | |
Davies Invite | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBA @ Fargo Davies High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Apollo Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Central Cass | |
7:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
7:00pm | vs. Shanley @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | C19E - Smite Playoffs | |
C19E - Smite Playoffs | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | C19E - RL Playoffs | |
C19E - RL Playoffs | ||
4:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School
JVA | |
JVA | ||
4:00pm | vs. Fargo North
@
Fargo North High School JVB | |
JVB | ||
4:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
4:30pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
4:30pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
5:00pm | vs. Wahpeton @ Fargo Davies High School | |
6:15pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
6:15pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
7:00pm | vs. Wahpeton @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fargo North | |
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
2:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School
2:00 field events 3:00 Running | |
2:00 field events 3:00 Running | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School
Packer Relays | |
Packer Relays | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | C19E - Mixed Match | |
C19E - Mixed Match | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Wahpeton |
5:00pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Fargo Davies High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
6:30pm | TBD vs. TBA
Davies vs Bismarck | |
Davies vs Bismarck | ||
7:00pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Fargo Davies High School |