Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fargo North | |
11:00am | TBD vs. TBA | |
Davies vs Dickinson 11:00 A.M. Davies vs Northern Cass 3:00 P.M. | ||
1:00pm | vs. Bismarck Century | |
1:00pm | vs. Bismarck Century @ Fargo Davies High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Bismarck Century | |
3:00pm | vs. Bismarck Century @ Fargo Davies High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
1:00pm | vs. Fargo South
Fargo Rotary | |
Fargo Rotary | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | C19E - All eSports Playoffs | |
C19E - All eSports Playoffs | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
Davies JVA vs WFMS | |
Davies JVA vs WFMS | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
Davies JVB vs WFMS | |
Davies JVB vs WFMS | ||
5:00pm | vs. Kindred @ Fargo Davies High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kindred @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:15pm- 9:00pm | Chamber Orchestra Rehearsal - D101 | |
Chamber Orchestra Rehearsal - D101 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
8:00am- 8:40am | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | C19E - All eSports Playoffs | |
C19E - All eSports Playoffs | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo South | |
6:15pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | C19E - All eSports Playoffs | |
C19E - All eSports Playoffs | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | C19E - RL Championships | |
C19E - RL Championships | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
4:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School
Davies JVA | |
Davies JVA | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School
Davies JVB | |
Davies JVB | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Orchestra Concert |
Orchestra Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Detroit Lakes
Northwest Invite | |
Northwest Invite | ||
12:00pm | vs. Bismarck Century @ Fargo Davies High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Minot @ Fargo Davies High School | |
2:15pm | vs. Fargo North
Davies vs North @ 2:15 West Fargo Davies @ 4:00 | |
Davies vs North @ 2:15 West Fargo Davies @ 4:00 | ||
3:00pm- 3:40pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Fargo South
Girls Classic | |
Girls Classic | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | C19E - LOL Championship | |
C19E - LOL Championship | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Minot
Orville-Radke Classic Field @ 4:00 Running @ 5:15 |
Orville-Radke Classic Field @ 4:00 Running @ 5:15 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo North | |
6:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
7:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
7:00pm | TBA vs. Fargo North
Field 1 Davies vs Central Cass | |
Field 1 Davies vs Central Cass |
Davies vs Northern Cass 3:00 P.M.