Skip to content
Devils Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Today
March 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Sanford Health Athletic Complex - Scheels Center
6:15am - 7:30am
LRSC-BB
@Sports Center Gym
WBB PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBB
@Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Park Board
@CMS Gym
5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PLAYOFF GAMES
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:45pm - 10:00pm
Community Orchestra
@HS Music Room
COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA REHEARSAL
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
8:30pm - 10:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
COLE HILLEBRAND
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Hockey-BOYS
@Burdick Arena
V-PRACTICE
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
LISA VETSCH
2
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Sanford Health Athletic Complex - Scheels Center
6:00am - 7:30am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
7:00am - 8:00am
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Park Board
@CMS Gym
5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS (TENTATIVE)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
3
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Sanford Health Athletic Complex - Scheels Center
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Sanford Health Athletic Complex - Scheels Center
Speech
@ GRAND FORKS
6:00am - 11:55pm
LRSC-VB
@Sports Center Gym
ALUMNI SCRIMMAGE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NATHAN ERICKSTAD
4
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
7-12 BASEBALL OPEN GYM
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@SW Gym
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@HS Commons
PARENT/ATHLETE MEETING
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
5
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBB
(Cancelled)
@SW Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
6
6:00am - 7:00am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
8:00am - 11:00pm
Activities Office
@
Multiple Location
REGION IV BBB TOURNAMENT
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBB
@SW Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
LJ TROTTIER
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Hockey-BOYS
@Burdick Arena
V-PRACTICE
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBB
@Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
ALLISON YODER
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
ALLISON YODER
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
SPECIAL OLYMPICS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
ACT/SAT CLASS-GRACE AQUINO
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
JASON FEE
8
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/V
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
8:00am - 11:00pm
Activities Office
@
Multiple Location
REGION IV BBB TOURNAMENT
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Hockey-BOYS
@Burdick Arena
V-PRACTICE
9
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/V
Speech
@ WEST FARGO
6:00am - 7:30am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
8:00am - 11:00pm
Activities Office
@
Multiple Location
REGION IV BBB TOURNAMENT
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
10
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/V
Speech
@ VALLEY CITY
9:00am - 12:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NATHAN ERICKSTAD
11
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
7-12 BASEBALL OPEN GYM
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
3:30pm - 9:30pm
Hockey-BOYS
@HS Commons
AWARDS BANQUET
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
12
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball
@HS Commons
SUMMER CAMP INFORMATIONAL MEETING WITH COACH FRESCHETTE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Clay Target League
@HS Library
PARENT/ATHLETE MEETING
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
13
6:00am - 7:00am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
2:30pm
Track: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@ BELCOURT INVITE-BYRON DORGAN YOUTH WELLNESS CENTER
2:30pm
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@ BELCOURT INVITE-BYRON DORGAN YOUTH WELLNESS CENTER
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Music
@
Multiple Location
9-12 ORCHESTRA/ELEM CHOIR CONCERT @ 7:00
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@HS Library
PARENT/ATHLETE MTG
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@SC 2-Classroom
HIGH SCHOOL ORCHESTRA CONCERT STUDENTS
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@SC 4-Classroom
SWEETWATER ORCHESTRA CONCERT STUDENTS
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@SC 5-Classroom
PRAIRIE VIEW ORCHESTRA CONCERT STUDENTS
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@SC 3-Classroom
ORCHESTRA CONCERT STUDENTS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
LJ TROTTIER
14
8:30am - 2:30pm
Student Council
@Sports Center Hallway
BLOOD DRIVE
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
ALLISON YODER
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
ALLISON YODER
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
JASON FEE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
ACT/SAT CLASS-GRACE AQUINO
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
15
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Basketball-BOYS Practice
@HS Commons
9-12 AWARDS BANQUET
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm
Hockey-GIRLS
AWARDS BANQUET @ COVE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
JASON FEE
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
16
6:00am - 7:30am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Honor Society
@Sports Center Gym
NITRO BALL TOURNAMENT
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
6:00pm - 11:00pm
School Calendar
@CMS Gym
CMS ACTIVITY NIGHT
17
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NATHAN ERICKSTAD
18
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
19
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Music
@
Multiple Location
9-12 BAND/CHOIR CONCERT @ 7:00
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
V/JV-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
NEIL GOSS
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
20
Baseball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
6:00am - 7:00am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
6:00am - 8:00am
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
V/JV-PRACTICE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
7-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm
Track: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@
@ BELCOURT INVITE-BYRON DORGAN YOUTH WELLNESS CENTER
2:30pm
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
@ BELCOURT INVITE-BYRON DORGAN YOUTH WELLNESS CENTER
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 7:30pm
School Calendar
@
Multiple Location
P/T CONFERENCES-2:30 DISMISSAL
7:30pm - 11:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
CLOSED FOR CONFERENCES
7:30pm - 10:00pm
School Calendar
@HS Commons
NHS INDUCTION CEREMONY
21
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
V/JV-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
ALLISON YODER
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
ALLISON YODER
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
JASON FEE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
ACT/SAT CLASS-GRACE AQUINO
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
22
Baseball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@HS Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
6:00am - 8:00am
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JV/V-PRACTICE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
7-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 7:30pm
School Calendar
@
Multiple Location
P/T CONFERENCES-2:30 DISMISSAL
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
7:30pm - 11:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
CLOSED FOR CONFERENCES
23
Baseball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
School Calendar
@TBD
P/T CONFERENCE COMP DAY-NO SCHOOL
Track Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
6:00am - 7:30am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@HS Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
7:30am - 9:00am
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
JFK-ERIN LACINA
9:00am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK
9:00am - 11:00am
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
10:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
JV/V-PRACTICE
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
PICTURES
12:30pm
Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@
@ NDSU STATE INDOOR MEET
12:30pm
Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@
@ NDSU STATE INDOOR MEET
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
24
Speech
@ FARGO DAVIES
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@HS Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
7:30am - 5:00pm
LRSC-VB
@SW Gym
COLLEGE SCRIMMAGE
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NATHAN ERICKSTAD
25
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@HS Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
26
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Music
@CMS Gym
CMS STRINGS CONCERT @ 7:00
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JV/V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB
@HS Commons
AWARD BANQUET
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
27
6:00am - 7:00am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JV/V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Burdick Arena
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
7:00pm
Drama
@LRSC Auditorium
HS DRAMA PRODUCTION
28
1:30pm
Drama
@LRSC Auditorium
HS DRAMA PRODUCTION
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JV/V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Burdick Arena
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
ALLISON YODER
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
ALLISON YODER
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRYSTAL FRITEL
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
JASON FEE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
ACT/SAT CLASS-GRACE AQUINO
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Reserved
@HS Commons
BASEBALL WORKSHOP-JUSTIN KLEIN
29
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JV/V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Burdick Arena
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
21ST CENTURY PROGRAM
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
JASON FEE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:45pm - 10:00pm
Community Orchestra
@HS Music Room
COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA REHEARSAL
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
30
Baseball Practice
NO PRACTICE
School Calendar
@TBD
GOOD FRIDAY-NO SCHOOL
Softball Practice
NO PRACTICE
Track Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
Track Practice
9-12 NO PRACTICE
6:00am - 7:30am
LRSC-BB
@Weight Room
BASEBALL PRACTICE
9:00am - 12:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
CHRISTI MATHIESON
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JENNIFER DEVIER
31
6:30am - 8:00am
Reserved
@CMS Gym
JARED SCHLENKER
9:00am - 12:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NATHAN ERICKSTAD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?