Devils Lake
Sunday, March 25, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:55pmReserved Facility
HS Parking Lot location

LAKE REGION RV

LAKE REGION RV

1:00pm- 4:00pmReserved Facility

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

2:30pm- 4:00pmReserved Facility

CHRYSTAL FRITEL

CHRYSTAL FRITEL

4:00pm- 6:00pmReserved Facility

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS

7:00pm- 9:00pmReserved Facility

JOHNNIE CANDLE

JOHNNIE CANDLE

Monday, March 26, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 10:00pmMusic

CMS STRINGS CONCERT @ 7:00

CMS STRINGS CONCERT @ 7:00

4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball
Central Middle School Lunchroom location

JH-PRACTICE

JH-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmBaseball

JV/V-PRACTICE

JV/V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball-GIRLS
HS Commons location

AWARD BANQUET

AWARD BANQUET

4:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack
Sports Center Hallway location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:30pm- 5:15pmReserved Facility
Prairie View Gym location

21ST CENTURY PROGRAM

21ST CENTURY PROGRAM

5:00pm- 7:00pmReserved Facility
HS Library location

UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA

UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA

5:00pm- 7:30pmReserved Facility
Minnie H Gym location

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

6:00pm- 8:00pmPark Board

1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved Facility
Prairie View Gym location

CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK

CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK

6:30pm- 8:00pmReserved Facility
Sports Center Gym location

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA

8:00pm- 9:00pmReserved Facility

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

Tuesday, March 27, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amLRSC-BB
Weight Room location

BASEBALL PRACTICE

BASEBALL PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball

JH-PRACTICE

JH-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmBaseball
Central Middle School Lunchroom location

JV/V-PRACTICE

JV/V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:30pm- 5:15pmReserved Facility
Prairie View Gym location

21ST CENTURY PROGRAM

21ST CENTURY PROGRAM

5:00pm- 7:30pmReserved Facility
Minnie H Gym location

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved Facility

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS

7:00pmDrama
LRSC Auditorium location

HS DRAMA PRODUCTION

HS DRAMA PRODUCTION

Wednesday, March 28, 2018
TimeEventDetails
1:30pmDrama
LRSC Auditorium location

HS DRAMA PRODUCTION

HS DRAMA PRODUCTION

3:30pm- 5:00pmReserved Facility
Sweetwater Lunch Room location

KIDS BEACH CLUB

KIDS BEACH CLUB

4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball
Central Middle School Lunchroom location

JH-PRACTICE

JH-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmBaseball

JV/V-PRACTICE

JV/V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

5:00pm- 6:00pmReserved Facility
Prairie View Gym location

ALLISON YODER

ALLISON YODER

6:00pm- 7:00pmReserved Facility
Sports Center Gym location

ALLISON YODER

ALLISON YODER

6:00pm- 7:15pmReserved Facility

CHRYSTAL FRITEL

CHRYSTAL FRITEL

7:00pm- 8:30pmReserved Facility
Sports Center Gym location

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

7:00pm- 9:00pmReserved Facility
HS Library location

ACT/SAT CLASS-GRACE AQUINO

ACT/SAT CLASS-GRACE AQUINO

7:00pm- 9:00pmReserved Facility

JOHNNIE CANDLE

JOHNNIE CANDLE

7:30pm- 10:00pmReserved Facility
HS Commons location

BASEBALL WORKSHOP-JUSTIN KLEIN

BASEBALL WORKSHOP-JUSTIN KLEIN

Thursday, March 29, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball

JH-PRACTICE

JH-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmBaseball
Central Middle School Lunchroom location

JV/V-PRACTICE

JV/V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball
Sports Center Gym location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack

JH PRACTICE

JH PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:30pm- 5:15pmReserved Facility
Prairie View Gym location

21ST CENTURY PROGRAM

21ST CENTURY PROGRAM

5:00pm- 7:30pmReserved Facility
Minnie H Gym location

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

6:00pm- 8:00pmPark Board

1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

1ST-2ND GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved Facility

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved Facility
Prairie View Gym location

CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK

CHRISTA BRODINA/BETH BECK

6:30pm- 8:00pmReserved Facility
Sports Center Gym location

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS

6:45pm- 10:00pmCommunity Orchestra
HS Music Room location

COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA REHEARSAL

COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA REHEARSAL

8:00pm- 9:00pmReserved Facility

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

Friday, March 30, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Baseball

NO PRACTICE

NO PRACTICE

School Calendar
TBD location

GOOD FRIDAY-NO SCHOOL

GOOD FRIDAY-NO SCHOOL

Softball

NO PRACTICE

NO PRACTICE

Track

JH-NO PRACTICE

JH-NO PRACTICE

Track

9-12 NO PRACTICE

9-12 NO PRACTICE

6:00am- 7:30amLRSC-BB
Weight Room location

BASEBALL PRACTICE

BASEBALL PRACTICE

9:00am- 12:00pmReserved Facility

MICHAEL LEE

MICHAEL LEE

12:00pm- 3:00pmReserved Facility

CHRISTI MATHIESON

CHRISTI MATHIESON

4:00pm- 5:30pmReserved Facility
Central Middle School Lunchroom location

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA

6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved Facility

JENNIFER DEVIER

JENNIFER DEVIER

Saturday, March 31, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 8:00amReserved Facility

JARED SCHLENKER

JARED SCHLENKER

9:00am- 12:00pmReserved Facility

MICHAEL LEE

MICHAEL LEE

7:00pm- 8:30pmReserved Facility

NATHAN ERICKSTAD

NATHAN ERICKSTAD