Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
Cross Country Practice Field
7-12 PRACTICE *OPTIONAL | |
7-12 PRACTICE *OPTIONAL | ||
3:30pm- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. 5-12 CHOIR CONCERT @ 7:00 | |
5-12 CHOIR CONCERT @ 7:00 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
GIRLS` BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
GIRLS` BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
9-12 LIFTING | |
9-12 LIFTING | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cross Country Practice Field
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 BOYS` BASKETBALL | |
9-12 BOYS` BASKETBALL | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
BASEBALL | |
BASEBALL | ||
6:15am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fargo South | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | GRADES 5-6 BASKETBALL GAMES | |
GRADES 5-6 BASKETBALL GAMES | ||
5:45pm | vs. Fargo South | |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
HS Commons
VOLLEYBALL BOOSTERS | |
VOLLEYBALL BOOSTERS | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fargo South
PARENT/SENIOR NIGHT | |
PARENT/SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Jamestown | |
TBD | Shanley | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
WBB/MBB PRACTICE | |
WBB/MBB PRACTICE | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am- 12:30pm | GRADES 3-4 BASKETBALL GAMES | |
GRADES 3-4 BASKETBALL GAMES | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Christi Mathieson | |
Christi Mathieson | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Jamestown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:30pm | SW Gym
more.. JFK HALLOWEEN SHOW | |
JFK HALLOWEEN SHOW | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
VOLLEYBALL | |
VOLLEYBALL | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | Softball Event in the Commons | |
Softball Event in the Commons | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | MICHAEL LEE | |
MICHAEL LEE | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Commons
AWARDS BANQUET | |
AWARDS BANQUET | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 GIRLS' BASKETBALL | |
9-12 GIRLS' BASKETBALL | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL | |
SOFTBALL | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE | ||
9:00pm- 10:30pm | LISA VETSCH | |
LISA VETSCH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
STUDENT MAKEUP/TESTING-JOSH JACOBSON | |
STUDENT MAKEUP/TESTING-JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. 5-12 ORCHESTRA CONCERT @ 7:00 | |
5-12 ORCHESTRA CONCERT @ 7:00 | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | GRADES 5-6 BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS | |
GRADES 5-6 BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
Weight Room
9-12 LIFTING | |
9-12 LIFTING | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 BOYS` BASKETBALL | |
9-12 BOYS` BASKETBALL | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | |
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | GRADES 5-6 BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS | |
GRADES 5-6 BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | 9-12 BOYS` BASKETBALL | |
9-12 BOYS` BASKETBALL | ||
5:45pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
STUDENT MAKEUP/TESTING-JOSH JACOBSON | |
STUDENT MAKEUP/TESTING-JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB | |
KIDS BEACH CLUB | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
CINDY BROWN | |
CINDY BROWN | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE | ||
9:00pm- 10:30pm | LISA VETSCH | |
LISA VETSCH |