Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Wrestling Room
VARSITY PRACTICE | |
VARSITY PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | COLE HILLEBRAND | |
COLE HILLEBRAND | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE (PICTURES @ 5:00) | |
9-12 PRACTICE (PICTURES @ 5:00) | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | MICHAEL LEE | |
MICHAEL LEE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE (PICTURES @ 6:00) | |
9-12 PRACTICE (PICTURES @ 6:00) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Four Winds |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Four Winds |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
GRADES 3-6 BOYS' BASKETBALL PARENT MEETING | |
GRADES 3-6 BOYS' BASKETBALL PARENT MEETING | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | CHRISTA BRODINA | |
CHRISTA BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | |
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | ||
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. CHARITY BALL | |
CHARITY BALL | ||
6:00pm | V-GBB VS BISMARCK LEGACY @ JAMESTOWN COLLEGE | |
V-GBB VS BISMARCK LEGACY @ JAMESTOWN COLLEGE | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
GRADES 3-6 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
GRADES 3-6 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | |
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School |
7:00pm | vs. Grand Forks KnightRiders | |
7:00pm |
LRSC Auditorium
PV-1ST/2ND GRADE CONCERT | |
PV-1ST/2ND GRADE CONCERT | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
GRADES 3-6 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
GRADES 3-6 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB | |
KIDS BEACH CLUB | ||
3:45pm- 4:55pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Library
| |
5:05pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
MBB VS MAYVILLE JV (7:00) | |
MBB VS MAYVILLE JV (7:00) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
@ LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
LAKE REGION GBB INVITE | |
LAKE REGION GBB INVITE | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:45am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
GRADES 3-6 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
GRADES 3-6 BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Dakota Prairie Knights | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Minot
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
CURT WEAVER | |
CURT WEAVER | ||
5:30pm | vs. Dakota Prairie Knights | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Minot
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
@ LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
LAKE REGION GBB INVITE | |
LAKE REGION GBB INVITE | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:45am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm | vs. Carrington | |
6:00pm | vs. Carrington | |
7:00pm | vs. Minot | |
8:30pm- 10:00pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
8:30pm- 10:30pm | COLE HILLEBRAND | |
COLE HILLEBRAND |