Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. WBB VS NORTHLAND CC (6:30) | |
WBB VS NORTHLAND CC (6:30) | ||
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
MBB VS MINNESOTA PREP (8:30) | |
MBB VS MINNESOTA PREP (8:30) | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | CHRISTA BRODINA | |
CHRISTA BRODINA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE | ||
9:00pm- 10:30pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | |
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | ||
SCHOOL OPENS | ||
SCHOOL OPENS | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | |
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
7:00pm | vs. Crookston | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Library
PARENT/PARTICIPANT MEETING | |
PARENT/PARTICIPANT MEETING | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | |
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | ||
TBD | TBD vs. Bismarck (wr-jan.pdf) | |
(wr-jan.pdf) | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | |
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Grafton
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Bismarck
@ CAPITAL ICE COMPLEX-WACHTER RINK |
@ CAPITAL ICE COMPLEX-WACHTER RINK | ||
7:30pm | vs. Fargo Davies |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | |
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | ||
TBD | TBD vs. Bismarck (wr-jan.pdf) | |
(wr-jan.pdf) | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | |
RAMSEY COUNTY BBB TOURNAMENT | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | BOYS' BASKETBALL | |
BOYS' BASKETBALL | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Sports Center Gym
WOMEN`S BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
WOMEN`S BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm | BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAMES | |
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAMES | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
12:30pm- 4:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
RHANDI KNUTSON | |
RHANDI KNUTSON | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Red River @ Red River High School |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Red River @ Red River High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | BRANDON EXNER | |
BRANDON EXNER | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm | ELKS HOOP SHOOT | |
ELKS HOOP SHOOT | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | MICHAEL LEE | |
MICHAEL LEE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL | |
SOFTBALL | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Classroom
9-12 PRACTICE/FILM | |
9-12 PRACTICE/FILM | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | CHRISTA BRODINA | |
CHRISTA BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | |
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |