Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am | ||
6:00am- 7:45am |
Sports Center Gym
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Commons
BASKETBALL BOOSTER TAILGATE-TURKEY SANDWICHES | |
BASKETBALL BOOSTER TAILGATE-TURKEY SANDWICHES | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
5:45pm | vs. Minot | |
7:00pm | vs. Mandan | |
7:30pm | vs. Minot | |
7:30pm |
Sports Center Gym
SPECIAL OLYMPICS (V-GBB HALFTIME) | |
SPECIAL OLYMPICS (V-GBB HALFTIME) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ RUGBY | ||
@ RUGBY | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Larimore
|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Larimore
|
1:00pm | vs. Dickinson
SENIOR NIGHT | |
SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Sports Center Gym
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PRACTICE-DANNY MERTENS | |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PRACTICE-DANNY MERTENS | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | BRANDON EXNER | |
BRANDON EXNER | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BASEBALL | |
BASEBALL | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | MICHAEL LEE | |
MICHAEL LEE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | SOFTBALL |
SOFTBALL | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Jamestown |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Jamestown |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Jamestown |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Jamestown |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | |
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | CHRISTA BRODINA | |
CHRISTA BRODINA | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
Sports Center Gym
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE |
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Commons
BASKETBALL BOOSTER TAILGATE-PULLED PORK/CHIPS/COOKIES | |
BASKETBALL BOOSTER TAILGATE-PULLED PORK/CHIPS/COOKIES | ||
3:45pm- 4:50pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | |
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Red River |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Red River |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Grand Forks Central |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Red River |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Red River |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Red River |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Red River |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Grand Forks Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie View Gym
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE |
BOYS 3RD & 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB | |
KIDS BEACH CLUB | ||
3:45pm- 4:55pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Sweetwater Library
more.. LAURA MCLAURIN | |
LAURA MCLAURIN | ||
5:05pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | HALEY DARLING | |
HALEY DARLING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON | |
JOSH JACOBSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Bill Jerome Arena
JV-PRACTICE | |
JV-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Dakota Prairie Knights
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Carrington
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Dakota Prairie Knights
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Carrington
|
6:00pm- 11:30pm |
HS Commons
more.. COACHES VS CANCER-DAKOTA COLLEGE VS BOTTINEAU (6:30/8:30) | |
COACHES VS CANCER-DAKOTA COLLEGE VS BOTTINEAU (6:30/8:30) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA | |
CHRISTA BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sheyenne High School 6:00 Sheyenne vs DL (JV followed by V) 7:00 Sheyenne vs VC (JV followed by V) |
6:00 Sheyenne vs DL (JV followed by V) 7:00 Sheyenne vs VC (JV followed by V) | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
HS Music Room
COMMUNITY BAND PRACTICE | |
COMMUNITY BAND PRACTICE | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |