Skip to content
Devils Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Sanford Health Athletic Complex - Scheels Center
Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-boys/456/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-boys-basketball-tournament Adult Ticket $10 Student Ticket $5
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Park Board
@CMS Gym
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBB
@Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
6:00pm - 11:00pm
LRSC-BB
@
Multiple Location
REGION 13 PLAYOFFS
2
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Sanford Health Athletic Complex - Scheels Center
State Qualifiers/Championship Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-girls/468/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-girls-basketball-tournament Adult...
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Sanford Health Athletic Complex - Scheels Center
State Qualifiers/Championship Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-boys/456/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-boys-basketball-tournament Adult T...
Speech
@ GRAND FORKS
8:00am - 10:00pm
LRSC-BB
@
Multiple Location
REGION 13 PLAYOFFS
8:00am - 5:00pm
LRSC-VB
@SW Gym
ALUMNI GAME
9:00am - 1:00pm
Park Board
@CMS Gym
BOYS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS
3
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
WW GYMNASTICS ANNUAL SPRING SHOW
9:00am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
BRANDON EXNER
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Clay Target League
@HS Library
PARENT/ATHLETE MTG
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
BASEBALL
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling
@HS Commons
BOOSTER MEETING
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball Practice
@HS Library
7-12 PARENT/PLAYER MEETING
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
4
6:00am - 11:00pm
Activities Office
@Sports Center Gym
REGION IV BBB
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GBB
@SW Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Hockey-BOYS
@Burdick Arena
V-PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
JASON FEE
5
6:00am - 11:00pm
Activities Office
@Sports Center Gym
REGION IV BBB
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Reserved
@CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE
4:00pm - 5:15pm
GBB
@SW Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Hockey-GIRLS
@Burdick Arena
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
6
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB
4:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB
@Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Hockey-BOYS
@Burdick Arena
V-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
5:15pm - 6:00pm
GBB
@Sports Center Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PEP RALLY
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
CINDY BROWN
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
7
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@
6:00am - 11:00pm
Activities Office
@Sports Center Gym
REGION IV BBB
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
21st Century Program
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Hockey-GIRLS
@Burdick Arena
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
8
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
9
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@
Speech
(Cancelled)
@ VCSU
9:30am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
KRISTI HOGNESS
10
6:00am - 10:00pm
Hockey-BOYS
@HS Commons
AWARDS BANQUET @ 6
9:00am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
BRANDON EXNER
11:00am - 1:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
SARA THOMPSON
12:00pm - 5:00pm
LRSC-VB
@Sports Center Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
BASEBALL
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
11
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball Practice
@HS Commons
PARENT/ATHLETE MTG @ 6
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:00pm - 11:55pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
ACT PREP
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
CINDY BROWN
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
12
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 11:00pm
Music
@
Multiple Location
5-12 ORCHESTRA CONCERT @ 7:00
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Reserved
@CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@SW Gym
SOFTBALL CAPTAINS OPEN GYM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Band Room
COMMUNITY BAND REHEARSAL
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
13
Student Council
@Sports Center-South
BLOOD DRIVE
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@SW Gym
SOFTBALL CAPTAINS OPEN GYM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
CINDY BROWN
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
CINDY BROWN
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
14
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
21st Century Program
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@SW Gym
SOFTBALL CAPTAINS OPEN GYM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
CMS PARENTS NIGHT
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
6:30pm
Hockey-GIRLS
AWARDS BANQUET @ COVE
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Community Orchestra
@HS Music Room
REHEARSAL
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
15
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
1:00pm
Track: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@
BRAVES INVITE @ BELCOURT
1:00pm
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
BRAVES INVITE @ BELCOURT
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@SW Gym
SOFTBALL CAPTAINS OPEN GYM
5:30pm - 11:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CMS ACTIVITY NIGHT
6:00pm - 11:00pm
JROTC
@Sports Center Gym
MILITARY BALL SETUP
16
Speech
@ BISMARCK/MANDAN
6:00am - 11:55pm
JROTC
@Sports Center Gym
MILITARY BALL
9:30am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
KRISTI HOGNESS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
NEIL GOSS
17
6:00am - 12:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
MILITARY BALL CLEAN UP
9:00am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
BRANDON EXNER
12:00pm - 5:00pm
LRSC-VB
@Sports Center Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
18
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 11:00pm
Music
@
Multiple Location
HS-BAND/CHOIR CONCERT @ 7:00
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
19
Baseball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
Softball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
9-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:45pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 7:30pm
School Calendar
@
Multiple Location
K-12 GOAL SETTING (2:30 DISMISSAL)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
JUNIOR NIGHT (5:30)/STATE SCHOLARSHIP INFO MTG (6:30)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
BETH BLACK
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
7:45pm - 10:00pm
Honor Society
@HS Commons
HONOR SOCIETY INDUCTION
20
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
CINDY BROWN
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
CINDY BROWN
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
21
Baseball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
Softball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@Roller Field Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
9-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:45pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 7:30pm
School Calendar
@
Multiple Location
K-12 GOAL SETTING (2:30 DISMISSAL)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
BETH BLACK
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
22
Baseball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
School Calendar
P/T CONF COMP DAY-NO SCHOOL
Softball Practice
JH-NO PRACTICE
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@Roller Field Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
7:00am - 9:00am
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
9-12 PRACTICE
12:30pm
Track: G/V
@
NDSU STATE INDOOR @ SHELLY ELLIG TRACK & FIELD COMPLEX
12:30pm
Track: B/V
@
NDSU STATE INDOOR @ SHELLY ELLIG TRACK & FIELD COMPLEX
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
23
6:00am - 10:00pm
LRSC-VB
@Sports Center Gym
CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@Roller Field Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
8:00am - 12:00pm
Reserved
@HS Commons
DISTRICT 15 LEGISLATIVE FORUM
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Practice
@LRSC Batting Cages
9-12 PRACTICE
9:30am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
KRISTI HOGNESS
10:30am - 11:00pm
LRSC-VB
@SW Gym
CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
24
6:00am - 4:00pm
LRSC-VB
@CMS Gym
CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
6:00am - 10:00pm
LRSC-VB
@Sports Center Gym
CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
6:00am - 11:55pm
Reserved
@Roller Field Parking Lot
LAKE REGION RV
9:00am - 10:30am
Reserved
@SW Gym
BRANDON EXNER
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
MICHAEL LEE
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech
@HS Library
PARENTS NIGHT
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
25
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Sports Center Hallway
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
CHRISTA BRODINA
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
26
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
1:00pm
Track: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@
BRAVES INVITE @ BELCOURT
1:00pm
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@
BRAVES INVITE @ BELCOURT
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Reserved
@CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Reserved
@HS Library
POST PROM JUNIOR/SENIOR PARENT MEETING
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
7:00pm
Drama
@LRSC Auditorium
9-12 SPRING PRODUCTION
27
1:30pm
Drama
@LRSC Auditorium
9-12 SPRING PRODUCTION
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
CINDY BROWN
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Burdick Arena
9-12 PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
CINDY BROWN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
SOFTBALL OFFICIALS MTG
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
BASEBALL OFFICIALS WORKSHOP
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JOHNNIE CANDLE
28
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Basketball-BOYS Practice
@HS Commons
AWARDS BANQUET @ 6:15
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@Central Middle School Lunchroom
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@HS Library
NDU RETIREMENT PRESENTATION
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
V (4-6:30) JV-R (4-6:00) JV-B (4-5:30)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@Burdick Arena
9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Park Board
@SW Gym
1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@Prairie View Gym
BETH BLACK
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Reserved
@Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Community Orchestra
@HS Music Room
REHEARSAL
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
29
TBD
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@
VS DICKINSON
6:30am - 8:00am
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
2:00pm
Track: G/V
@
EDC INDOOR @ UND HIGH PERFORMANCE CENTER
2:00pm
Track: B/V
@
EDC INDOOR @ UND HIGH PERFORMANCE CENTER
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Advanced Strength Training
@Weight Room
JOSH JACOBSON
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Practice
@SW Gym
JH PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
JH-PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball Practice
@Sports Center Gym
V (4-6:00) JV-R (4-6:00) JV-B (4-5:30)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@CMS Gym
JH-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Reserved
@SW Gym
JASON FEE
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
DL YOUTH ACTIVITIES TOURNAMENT
30
Speech
@ FARGO NORTH
6:00am - 11:00pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
DL YOUTH ACTIVITIES TOURNAMENT
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@
1:00pm
Track: G/V
@
JV EDC INDOOR @ UND HIGH PERFORMANCE CENTER
1:00pm
Track: B/V
@
JV EDC INDOOR @ UND HIGH PERFORMANCE CENTER
2:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@
2:00pm
Baseball: V
@
31
6:00am - 11:00pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
DL YOUTH ACTIVITIES TOURNAMENT
8:00am - 10:00pm
GBB
@HS Commons
AWARDS BANQUET @ 4:00
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Reserved
@CMS Gym
NEIL GOSS *PENDING DL YOUTH ACT TOURNEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?