Devils Lake

Devils Lake


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    6:30am - 8:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    WRESTLING GRADES 7-12
    3:30pm - 11:00pm
    @HS Commons
    LARA PROZINSKI
    3:45pm - 4:20pm
    @Weight Room
    GRADE 9
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    8TH PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Memorial Building
    7TH PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Sports Center Gym
    PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    10-12 PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 11:55pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    CMS ACTIVITY NIGHT
  • 2
    8:00am - 10:00pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    GIRLS 5TH & 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    @HS Commons
    LARA PROZINSKI
    8:30am - 4:00pm
    @HS Library
    HOCKEY REFEREE CLINIC
    9:00am
    @Shanley High School
    Shanley/Sullivan-Gym 2

    2:00pm
    @Beulah
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    MIKE LEE
  • 24
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Sports Center Gym
    HOLIDAY INN CLASSIC
    8:00am - 10:00pm
    @HS Commons
    AWARD BANQUET
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Sweetwater Gym
    BRANDON EXNER
    1:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    JASON FEE
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    DUSTIN BRODINA
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    JOHNNIE CANDLE
  • 25
    6:00am - 8:00am
    @Sports Center Gym
    PRACTICE
    3:30pm - 10:00pm
    @HS Commons
    CMS/HS BAND CONCERT @ 7:00 PM
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Central Middle School Lunchroom
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    8TH PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Memorial Building
    7TH PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Sports Center Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Burdick Arena
    9-12 PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    7-12 PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    PARENTS NIGHT
    5:30pm - 11:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    SWEETWATER FAMILY NIGHT
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    NEIL GOSS
    8:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Burdick Arena
    PRACTICE
  • 26
    6:00am - 8:00am
    @Sports Center Gym
    PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 4:45pm
    @CMS Band Room
    THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Memorial Building
    JH-PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
    4:30pm
    @Devils Lake Central Middle School
    Central Middle School Gym

    5:00pm
    @Bottineau
    5:30pm
    @Devils Lake Central Middle School
    Central Middle School Gym

    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Prairie View Gym
    DUSTIN BRODINA
    6:00pm
    @Devils Lake High School
    Sports Center Gym

    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    BRODINA/BECK
    7:00pm
    @Devils Lake Park Board
    Burdick Arena

    7:00pm
    @Devils Lake High School
    Sports Center Gym

    7:30pm
    @Bottineau
  • 27
    6:00am - 8:00am
    @Sports Center Gym
    PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 4:55pm
    @Burdick Arena
    9-12 PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Sports Center Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    8TH PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Memorial Building
    7TH PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    7-12 PRACTICE
    5:05pm - 6:00pm
    @Burdick Arena
    PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    SHAY DONALDSON
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    JOHNNIE CANDLE
  • 28
    NO PRACTICE
    THANKSGIVING BREAK-NO SCHOOL
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    JASON FEE
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    SHAY DONALDSON
  • 29
    THANKSGIVING BREAK-NO SCHOOL
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sports Center Gym
    V/JV PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    SHAY DONALDSON
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Sports Center Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
  • 30
    8:00am - 1:00pm
    @Sports Center Gym
    BBB VS TURTLE MTN
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Sweetwater Gym
    9-12 PRACTICE
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Weight Room
    WRESTLING GRADES 7-12
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sweetwater Gym
    MIKE LEE
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Central Middle School Gym
    SHAY DONALDSON
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7