Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | CMS VETERAN'S DAY PROGRAM | |
CMS VETERAN'S DAY PROGRAM | ||
3:45pm- 4:20pm |
Weight Room
GRADE 9 | |
GRADE 9 | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rugby
|
4:30pm- 11:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
SLEEP INN CLASSIC | |
SLEEP INN CLASSIC | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rugby
|
6:30pm- 7:30pm | KIM BROWN | |
KIM BROWN | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | COLE HILLEBRAND | |
COLE HILLEBRAND |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
SLEEP INN CLASSIC | |
SLEEP INN CLASSIC | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | KRISTEN ANDREWS | |
KRISTEN ANDREWS | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | MIKE LEE | |
MIKE LEE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm | KRISTEN ANDREWS | |
KRISTEN ANDREWS | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
SOFTBALL GRADES 7-12 | |
SOFTBALL GRADES 7-12 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | GBB GRADES 7-12 | |
GBB GRADES 7-12 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
VETERAN'S DAY-NO SCHOOL | ||
VETERAN'S DAY-NO SCHOOL | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. REGION IV VB TOURNAMENT | |
REGION IV VB TOURNAMENT | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | YOUTH CAMP | |
YOUTH CAMP | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:20pm |
Weight Room
GRADES 10-12 | |
GRADES 10-12 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | KIM BROWN | |
KIM BROWN | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. REGION IV VB TOURNAMENT | |
REGION IV VB TOURNAMENT | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:20pm |
Weight Room
GRADES 9-10 | |
GRADES 9-10 | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | |
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | BBB GRADES 9-12 | |
BBB GRADES 9-12 | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
6:00pm- 7:00pm | KIM BROWN | |
KIM BROWN | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Fargo Davies
@ FARGO DAVIES HS-GYM 1 |
@ FARGO DAVIES HS-GYM 1 | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB | |
KIDS BEACH CLUB | ||
3:45pm- 4:55pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:05pm- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
KIM BROWN | |
KIM BROWN | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. REGION IV VB TOURNAMENT | |
REGION IV VB TOURNAMENT | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:20pm |
Weight Room
GRADES 10-12 | |
GRADES 10-12 | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Music Room
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm | KIM BROWN | |
KIM BROWN | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE |