Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | BRANDON EXNER | |
BRANDON EXNER | ||
11:00am- 12:45pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
11:30am- 5:00pm | SW Gym
more.. CARLA BJORNSON-GIRL SCOUTS | |
CARLA BJORNSON-GIRL SCOUTS | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PICTURES | |
9-12 PICTURES | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE/PICTURES | |
9-12 PRACTICE/PICTURES | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL GRADES 7-12 | |
SOFTBALL GRADES 7-12 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm | CMS ORCHESTRA/CHOIR CONCERT @ 7:00 PM | |
CMS ORCHESTRA/CHOIR CONCERT @ 7:00 PM | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. FAFSA NIGHT (PARENT INFORMATION SESSION) | |
FAFSA NIGHT (PARENT INFORMATION SESSION) | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | |
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | |
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | JH PRACTICE | |
JH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central @ Red River High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central
@
Red River High School GFC vs. DL, 4:30; DL vs. Wahp, 6:00; RR vs. Wahp, 7:30 |
GFC vs. DL, 4:30; DL vs. Wahp, 6:00; RR vs. Wahp, 7:30 | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 12-20-19) | vs. Harvey Public Schools
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:15pm | vs. Jamestown | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 12-20-19) | vs. Harvey Public Schools
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm | BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
6:00pm | V-GBB VS MANDAN @ UNIVERSITY OF JAMESTOWN | |
V-GBB VS MANDAN @ UNIVERSITY OF JAMESTOWN | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Grand Forks KnightRiders |
7:00pm |
LRSC Auditorium
PV-1ST & 2ND CONCERT | |
PV-1ST & 2ND CONCERT | ||
7:30pm | vs. Jamestown | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | |
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB | |
KIDS BEACH CLUB | ||
3:35pm- 4:55pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
more.. BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:55pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
5:05pm- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
EDC BAND SOLO @ VCSU | ||
EDC BAND SOLO @ VCSU | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | |
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:50pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
JH PRACTICE | |
JH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Grafton
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Dakota Prairie Knights |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:15pm | vs. Minot | |
5:30pm | vs. Grafton
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:30pm | vs. Minot | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | 10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | |
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
JH-PRACTICE | |
JH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Jamestown
@ JAMESTOWN HS GYM |
@ JAMESTOWN HS GYM | ||
5:00pm | vs. Carrington | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Carrington
|
6:00pm | vs. Carrington | |
7:00pm | vs. Minot | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
FARGO NORTH INVITATIONAL | ||
FARGO NORTH INVITATIONAL | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | |
LAKE REGION GBB TOURNAMENT | ||
8:00am- 11:30am | GIRLS BASKETBALL | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Jamestown
@ JAMESTOWN HS |
@ JAMESTOWN HS | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Jamestown
@ JAMESTOWN HS |
@ JAMESTOWN HS | ||
1:00pm | vs. Williston
PARENTS DAY | |
PARENTS DAY | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Fargo North |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Fargo North |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | |
GENERAL OPEN WEIGHT ROOM | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | MIKE LEE | |
MIKE LEE | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Minot
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Minot
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Minot
|