Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Minot
(minot.pdf) |
(minot.pdf) | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Minot
(minot.pdf) |
(minot.pdf) | ||
6:00am- 7:00pm | DLHS SPEECH MEET | |
DLHS SPEECH MEET | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm | NORTH DAKOTA MIDDLE LEVEL HONORS ORCHESTRA | |
NORTH DAKOTA MIDDLE LEVEL HONORS ORCHESTRA | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
NORTH DAKOTA MIDDLE LEVEL HONORS ORCHESTRA | |
NORTH DAKOTA MIDDLE LEVEL HONORS ORCHESTRA | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Larimore (larimore.pdf) |
(larimore.pdf) | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Larimore (larimore.pdf) |
(larimore.pdf) | ||
1:00pm | vs. Dickinson
SENIOR DAY | |
SENIOR DAY | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Minot
|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Minot
@ MHS MAGIC CITY CAMPUS |
@ MHS MAGIC CITY CAMPUS | ||
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Fargo South - Shanley |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | MIKE LEE | |
MIKE LEE | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Minot
@ MHS MAGIC CITY CAMPUS |
@ MHS MAGIC CITY CAMPUS | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | RYAN KRAFT | |
RYAN KRAFT | ||
7:00pm- 11:55pm |
HS Commons
more.. SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING TOURNAMENT SETUP | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING TOURNAMENT SETUP |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING TOURNAMENT | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING TOURNAMENT | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | BRANDON EXNER | |
BRANDON EXNER | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | KRISTEN JOHNSON | |
KRISTEN JOHNSON | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | CHRISTY SPRENGER | |
CHRISTY SPRENGER | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Prairie View Gym
BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAME | |
BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAME | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
BHKY BOOSTER TEAM MEAL-STACY CONNOR | |
BHKY BOOSTER TEAM MEAL-STACY CONNOR | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | |
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Commons
BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY LEADING EDGE EQUIPMENT-BBQ'S, CHIPS, COOKIES, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE | |
BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY LEADING EDGE EQUIPMENT-BBQ'S, CHIPS, COOKIES, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE | ||
3:45pm- 4:50pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | |
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:15pm | vs. Red River | |
4:15pm | vs. Red River | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Grand Forks South MS
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Grand Forks South MS
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Minnewaukan
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Grand Forks South MS
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Grand Forks South MS
|
5:45pm | vs. Red River | |
5:45pm | vs. Red River | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
7:30pm | vs. Red River | |
7:30pm | vs. Red River | |
7:30pm |
Sports Center Gym
MIKIS DANCE: V-GBB HALFTIME | |
MIKIS DANCE: V-GBB HALFTIME | ||
7:30pm | vs. Fargo Davies |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
K-12 STAFF DEVELOPMENT-1:30 DISMISSAL | ||
K-12 STAFF DEVELOPMENT-1:30 DISMISSAL | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
more.. BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:55pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SPECIAL OLYMPICS | |
SPECIAL OLYMPICS | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:05pm- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | |
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. New Rockford
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Carrington
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Red River @ Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. New Rockford
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Carrington
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. New Rockford
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Red River @ Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAMES | |
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAMES | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fargo Davies | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo North - South | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo Davies |