Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| @ RUGBY | |
@ RUGBY | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PRACTICE-MERTENS | |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PRACTICE-MERTENS | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Maddock
(2-8_maddock.pdf) |
(2-8_maddock.pdf) | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm | BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAMES | |
BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL GAMES | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm | DEB FOLLMAN | |
DEB FOLLMAN | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-08-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-08-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | MIKE LEE | |
MIKE LEE | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | RYAN KRAFT | |
RYAN KRAFT | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-08-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. VS DAWSON | |
VS DAWSON | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | BRANDON EXNER | |
BRANDON EXNER | ||
12:30pm- 5:00pm | CLUB VOLLEYBALL | |
CLUB VOLLEYBALL | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
SOFTBALL GRADES 7-12 | |
SOFTBALL GRADES 7-12 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:30pm |
HS Library
| |
3:35pm- 4:55pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
more.. BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | 10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | |
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Commons
BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY AMERICAN BANK CENTER-FRENCH DIP SANDWICHES, CHIPS, COOKIES, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE | |
BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY AMERICAN BANK CENTER-FRENCH DIP SANDWICHES, CHIPS, COOKIES, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
CMS Band Room
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | |
THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Memorial Building
9TH-PRACTICE | |
9TH-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:15pm | vs. West Fargo High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Schroeder MS | |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Schroeder MS | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sports Arena |
5:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Schroeder MS | |
5:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Schroeder MS | |
5:45pm | vs. West Fargo High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. West Fargo HS - Sheyenne HS |
7:30pm | vs. West Fargo High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School |
7:30pm |
Sports Center Gym
ULTIMATE CHEER: V-GBB HALFTIME | |
ULTIMATE CHEER: V-GBB HALFTIME | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sports Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
KIDS BEACH CLUB | |
KIDS BEACH CLUB | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Commons
TRACK ATHLETE MTG | |
TRACK ATHLETE MTG | ||
3:35pm- 4:55pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
more.. BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 3RD-4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 4:55pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 8TH PRACTICE | |
8TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Memorial Building
7TH PRACTICE | |
7TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SPECIAL OLYMPICS | |
SPECIAL OLYMPICS | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:05pm- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | |
JUSTIN MCCARTHY | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | JOHNNIE CANDLE | |
JOHNNIE CANDLE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Commons
AWARD BANQUET | |
AWARD BANQUET | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
BOYS 5TH-6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 10-12 PRACTICE | |
10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
7-12 PRACTICE | |
7-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-13-20) | vs. Fargo North
https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd |
https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | ||
4:30pm | vs. Dakota Prairie Knights | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Harvey Public Schools
@ HARVEY |
@ HARVEY | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minnie H Gym
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:30pm | vs. Dakota Prairie Knights | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Harvey Public Schools
@ HARVEY |
@ HARVEY | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-13-20) | vs. Fargo North
https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd |
https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | ||
6:00pm | vs. Turtle Mountain Community | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie View Gym
BRODINA/BECK | |
BRODINA/BECK | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-13-20) | vs. Fargo North
https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd |
https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CMS CULTURAL DAY | ||
CMS CULTURAL DAY | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Wahpeton
|
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Commons
BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY FEE CONSTRUCTION & HAYBALE HEIGHTS CAMPGROUND-SCALLOPED POTATOES & HAM, DINNER ROLLS, SPECIAL K BARS, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE | |
BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY FEE CONSTRUCTION & HAYBALE HEIGHTS CAMPGROUND-SCALLOPED POTATOES & HAM, DINNER ROLLS, SPECIAL K BARS, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | 9-12 PRACTICE | |
9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
4:15pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Bismarck
@ CAPITAL ICE COMPLEX-WACHTER RINK |
@ CAPITAL ICE COMPLEX-WACHTER RINK | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
BHKY BOOSTER TEAM MEAL-CLEMENTICH | |
BHKY BOOSTER TEAM MEAL-CLEMENTICH | ||
5:45pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
5:45pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | SHAY DONALDSON | |
SHAY DONALDSON | ||
7:30pm | vs. Wahpeton |