Devils Lake

Devils Lake

Sunday, March 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 10:30amReserved

BRANDON EXNER

BRANDON EXNER

1:00pm- 2:00pmReserved

KRISTEN JOHNSON

KRISTEN JOHNSON

1:00pm- 4:00pmReserved

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

2:00pm- 4:00pmClay Target League
HS Library location

STUDENT/PARENT MTG

STUDENT/PARENT MTG

3:00pm- 4:00pmReserved

CHRISTY SPRENGER

CHRISTY SPRENGER

5:00pm- 7:00pmReserved

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

5:30pm- 7:00pmBasketball-GIRLS
Sports Center Gym location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

7:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball-BOYS
Sports Center Gym location

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE

7:00pm- 9:00pmReserved

JOHNNIE CANDLE

JOHNNIE CANDLE

Monday, March 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 11:00pmActivities Office
HS Commons more..location

DISTRICT 7 BBB

DISTRICT 7 BBB

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball-GIRLS

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack
HS Hallway location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

5:00pm- 8:00pmReserved
Minnie H Gym location

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball-BOYS

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE

6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS

6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved
Prairie View Gym location

JUSTIN MCCARTHY

JUSTIN MCCARTHY

Tuesday, March 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 8:00amJROTC
Sports Center Gym location

JUGGERNAUT PRACTICE

JUGGERNAUT PRACTICE

3:45pm- 4:45pmReserved
CMS Band Room location

THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE

THE OASIS-RIVER OF LIFE

4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

4:30pmTailgate
HS Commons location

BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY DAIRY QUEEN SERVING TJ'S PIZZA, LETTUCE SALAD, ICE CREAM, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE

BASKETBALL BOOSTERS: SPONSORED BY DAIRY QUEEN SERVING TJ'S PIZZA, LETTUCE SALAD, ICE CREAM, COKE PRODUCTS DONATED BY COKE

5:00pm- 8:00pmReserved
Minnie H Gym location

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity East Region Tournamentvs. Wahpeton
6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved

BRODINA/BECK

BRODINA/BECK

7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity East Region Tournamentvs. West Fargo High School
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:00pmReserved
Sweetwater Lunch Room location

KIDS BEACH CLUB

KIDS BEACH CLUB

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball-BOYS
Sports Center Gym location

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball-GIRLS

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack
Sports Center Hallway location

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved
Prairie View Gym location

JUSTIN MCCARTHY

JUSTIN MCCARTHY

6:00pm- 9:00pmReserved

JASON FEE

JASON FEE

7:00pm- 9:00pmReserved

JOHNNIE CANDLE

JOHNNIE CANDLE

Thursday, March 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 8:00amJROTC
Sports Center Gym location

JUGGERNAUT PRACTICE

JUGGERNAUT PRACTICE

2:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity East Region TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  12:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball-GIRLS
Sports Center Gym location

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

5:00pm- 8:00pmReserved
Minnie H Gym location

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING PRACTICE

6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved

BRODINA/BECK

BRODINA/BECK

6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS

6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved
Sports Center Gym location

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA

Friday, March 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity East Region TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  12:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball-BOYS
Sports Center Gym location

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE

4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack

9-12 PRACTICE

9-12 PRACTICE

Saturday, March 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
SpeechBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

@ CARRINGTON

@ CARRINGTON

8:00am- 4:00pmLRSC-VB
Sports Center Gym more..location

ROYALS ALUMNI VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT

ROYALS ALUMNI VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT

11:00amBasketball: Girls Varsity East Region Tournamentvs. Multiple Schools..
1:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity East Region Tournamentvs. Multiple Schools..
4:00pm- 5:00pmReserved

MIKE LEE

MIKE LEE

6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved

VICKY ALEXANDER-CRU

VICKY ALEXANDER-CRU

6:00pm- 9:00pmReserved

RYAN KRAFT

RYAN KRAFT