Devils Lake

Devils Lake

Monday, March 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 10:00pmRobotics

HS Commons location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball-GIRLS

Sports Center Gym location

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack

HS Hallway more..location

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE
6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS
6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA
6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved

Sports Center Gym location

TRAVIS BECK

TRAVIS BECK
7:00pm- 9:00pmAcalympics

HS Library location

PRACTICE

PRACTICE
7:30pm- 9:00pmReserved

JASON FEE

JASON FEE
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity East Region Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBA location

At High Seed

At High Seed
6:00am- 7:30amLRSC

Sports Center Gym location

WBB PRACTICE

WBB PRACTICE
4:00pm- 5:00pmBaseball

LRSC Batting Cages location

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM
4:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball-GIRLS

Sports Center Gym location

V-SHOOT AROUND

V-SHOOT AROUND
4:00pm- 7:00pmLRSC

VB VS WILLISTON STATE COLLEGE @ 5:15 PM

VB VS WILLISTON STATE COLLEGE @ 5:15 PM
4:00pm- 5:00pmTrack

HS Hallway more..location

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity East Region Tournament

   

vs. Fargo South

Quarter Finals at High Seed

Quarter Finals at High Seed
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amReserved

Sports Center Gym location

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm- 5:00pmBaseball

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM
4:00pm- 5:30pmBasketball-GIRLS

Sports Center Gym location

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE
4:00pm- 5:00pmTrack

HS Hallway more..location

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE
5:00pm- 7:00pmReserved

JASON WIBERG

JASON WIBERG
6:00pm- 9:00pmReserved

JASON FEE

JASON FEE
7:00pm- 8:00pmReserved

MICHAEL LEE

MICHAEL LEE
Thursday, March 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity East Region Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBAlocation

At High Seed

At High Seed
7:00am- 8:00amReserved

Sports Center Gym location

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA
4:00pm- 5:00pmBaseball

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM
4:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball-GIRLS

Sports Center Gym location

V-SHOOT AROUND

V-SHOOT AROUND
4:00pm- 5:00pmTrack

HS Hallway more..location

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack

Wrestling Room location

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE
6:00pm- 7:30pmReserved

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS
6:00pm- 8:00pmReserved

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity East Region Tournament

vs. Fargo Davies

At High Seed

At High Seed
Friday, March 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:00amJROTC

Sports Center Gym location

JUGGERNAUT PRACTICE

JUGGERNAUT PRACTICE
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball-GIRLS

Sports Center Gym location

V-PRACTICE

V-PRACTICE
4:00pm- 5:30pmTrack

HS Hallway more..location

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack

Wrestling Room location

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE

GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE
Saturday, March 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity East Region TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity East Region Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
TBDSpeech: Varsity Meet

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Langdon Area
 @  Langdon Area location
8:00am- 12:00pmLRSC

Sports Center Gym location

WBB/MBB PRACTICE

WBB/MBB PRACTICE
Sunday, March 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 4:00pmReserved

JASON FEE

JASON FEE
2:00pm- 4:00pmBaseball

LRSC Batting Cages location

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM

GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM
4:00pm- 6:00pmBaseball

HS Commons location

PARENT/ATHLETE MTG *GRADES 7-12

PARENT/ATHLETE MTG *GRADES 7-12
4:00pm- 5:30pmReserved

NEIL GOSS

NEIL GOSS
5:00pm- 7:00pmReserved

DUSTIN BRODINA

DUSTIN BRODINA
7:00pm- 8:00pmReserved

MICHAEL LEE

MICHAEL LEE
7:00pm- 9:00pmReserved

Sports Center Gym location

CHRISTON DALLAS

CHRISTON DALLAS