Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. EDC ACALYMPICS | |
EDC ACALYMPICS | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Hallway
more.. GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
HS Commons
AWARDS CEREMONY | |
AWARDS CEREMONY | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | |
GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Hallway
more.. GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm | 1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL | |
1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | CHRISTA BRODINA | |
CHRISTA BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm | GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | |
GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Hallway
more.. GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | CHRISTA BRODINA | |
CHRISTA BRODINA | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
JASON WIBERG | |
JASON WIBERG | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | MICHAEL LEE | |
MICHAEL LEE | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bismarck
| |
TBD | vs. Bismarck
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | |
GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
V-PRACTICE | |
V-PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Hallway
more.. GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm | 1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL | |
1ST & 2ND GRADE BASKETBALL | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bismarck
| |
TBD | vs. Bismarck
| |
GRADES 9-12 NO PRACTICE | ||
GRADES 9-12 NO PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bismarck
| |
TBD | vs. Bismarck
| |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Harvey/Wells County
|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
WBB/MBB PRACTICE | |
WBB/MBB PRACTICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
VB/WBB/MBB VS DAKOTA COLLEGE BOTTINEAU @ 12:00/2:00/4:00 PM | |
VB/WBB/MBB VS DAKOTA COLLEGE BOTTINEAU @ 12:00/2:00/4:00 PM | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
JOLENE WAHL | |
JOLENE WAHL | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | JASON FEE | |
JASON FEE | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
LRSC Batting Cages
GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | |
GRADES 9-12 OPEN GYM | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | MICHAEL LEE | |
MICHAEL LEE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | CHRISTON DALLAS | |
CHRISTON DALLAS |