Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
P/T CONF COMP DAY-NO SCHOOL | ||
NO PRACTICE|GRADES 7-8 | ||
NO PRACTICE|GRADES 7-8 | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
WBB PRACTICE | |
WBB PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Sweetwater Lunch Room
EDC TEAM MEAL | |
EDC TEAM MEAL | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Bus Barn
FOOTBALL|SPONSORED BY JS AG CONSULTING: SERVING CHILI, KNOEPHLA SOUP, GARLIC TOAST, COOKIE | |
FOOTBALL|SPONSORED BY JS AG CONSULTING: SERVING CHILI, KNOEPHLA SOUP, GARLIC TOAST, COOKIE | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Fargo (fargo_vb_tourney.pdf) |
(fargo_vb_tourney.pdf) | ||
7:00pm | UNLIMITED CHEER|V-FB | |
UNLIMITED CHEER|V-FB | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wahpeton
PARENT NIGHT | |
PARENT NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fargo
(fargo_vb_tourney.pdf) | |
(fargo_vb_tourney.pdf) | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
more.. WOMENS/MENS BASKETBALL SCRIMMAGES | |
WOMENS/MENS BASKETBALL SCRIMMAGES | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | CHRYSTAL FRITEL | |
CHRYSTAL FRITEL | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | MIKE LEE | |
MIKE LEE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Sports Center Gym
COURTNEY LOEGERING | |
COURTNEY LOEGERING | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
OPEN GYM | |
OPEN GYM | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | CHRISTON DALLAS | |
CHRISTON DALLAS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Mandan
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | WBB PRACTICE | |
WBB PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Prairie View Gym
3RD|4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL GAMES | |
3RD|4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL GAMES | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Sports Complex - FB Field
GRADES 7-8 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 7-8 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Sports Center Gym
GRADES 10-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 10-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm | vs. Langdon Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Langdon Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Central-Valley |
5:15pm | vs. Langdon Area | |
5:15pm | vs. Langdon Area | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Carrington
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Carrington
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Sports Center Gym
OPEN GYM | |
OPEN GYM | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | CAPTAINS OPEN ICE | |
CAPTAINS OPEN ICE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
5TH/6TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
5TH/6TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Grafton |
4:30pm | vs. Red River | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. John's Academy
|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Harvey Public Schools |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. John's Academy
|
5:45pm | vs. Red River | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Jamestown
|
7:00pm | vs. Red River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
K-12 STAFF DEVELOPMENT-1:30 DISMISSAL | ||
K-12 STAFF DEVELOPMENT-1:30 DISMISSAL | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Sports Center Gym
MBB PRACTICE | |
MBB PRACTICE | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
more.. 3RD/4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
3RD/4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | GRADES 7-8 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 7-8 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | MIKE LEE | |
MIKE LEE | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | CHRISTON DALLAS | |
CHRISTON DALLAS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. West Fargo High School
|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. West Fargo High School
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Central Middle School Lunchroom
5TH/6TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
5TH/6TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Sports Center Gym
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
NDSD
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 9-12 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | GRADES 7-8 PRACTICE | |
GRADES 7-8 PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 9TH PRACTICE | |
9TH PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | NEIL GOSS | |
NEIL GOSS | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | DUSTIN BRODINA | |
DUSTIN BRODINA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sports Center Gym
OPEN GYM | |
OPEN GYM | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Music Room
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School |
9:00pm- 10:00pm | CAPTAINS OPEN ICE | |
CAPTAINS OPEN ICE |
P/T CONF COMP DAY-NO SCHOOL