Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:30pm |
South HS - Room C30
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Thief River Falls
In the Auxiliary Gym |
In the Auxiliary Gym | ||
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fargo North - South | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Thief River Falls |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Thief River Falls |
7:30pm | Mandan vs. Fargo North - South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| Will stop and see two plays |
Will stop and see two plays | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:10am
| Crosstown Debate |
Crosstown Debate | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
SHS Room D22
more.. SAT Test | |
SAT Test | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. TBA
Jamestown Tournament |
Jamestown Tournament | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. TBA
Jamestown Tournament |
Jamestown Tournament | ||
1:00pm | Dickinson vs. Fargo North - South | |
6:00pm- 11:00pm | Military Ball | |
Military Ball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South HS - Room C30
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Moorhead |
7:30pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Moorhead |
7:30pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School | |
7:30pm | Fargo North - South vs. Fargo Davies |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:35am
| EDC/State Solo Contest |
EDC/State Solo Contest | ||
4:30pm | vs. Red River @ Agassiz | |
6:00pm | vs. Red River @ Agassiz | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Devils Lake |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Devils Lake |