Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Jamestown @ Agassiz | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Shanley |
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Band Concert | |
Band Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Fergus Falls, MN | |
Fergus Falls, MN | ||
4:15pm | vs. Devils Lake
@
Fargo South High School Streamed at https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | |
Streamed at https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. Red River @ Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Devils Lake |
5:45pm | vs. Devils Lake
@
Fargo South High School Streamed at https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | |
Streamed at https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | ||
6:00pm | Fargo South - Shanley vs. West Fargo High School @ Hulbert Aquatics Center | |
7:00pm | Fargo North - South vs. Grand Forks KnightRiders Game streamed: www.digitalnorthmedia.com | |
Game streamed: www.digitalnorthmedia.com | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Devils Lake |
7:30pm | vs. Devils Lake
@
Fargo South High School Streamed at https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | |
Streamed at https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/devils-lake-high-school-devils-lake-nd | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. Red River @ Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena |
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Choir Concert w/CBE Choirs | |
Choir Concert w/CBE Choirs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:30am | ||
1:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
South HS - Room C30
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am | Child Care Careers; Fercho YMCA | |
Child Care Careers; Fercho YMCA | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School |
5:15pm | West Fargo High School vs. Fargo South - Shanley | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
6:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
Exhibition Matches at 6:30 PM Parents Night start at 6:45 PM | |
Exhibition Matches at 6:30 PM Parents Night start at 6:45 PM | ||
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
7:30pm | West Fargo High School vs. Fargo South - Shanley Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Orchestra Concert | |
Orchestra Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| Art-A-Fair Workshop Day |
Art-A-Fair Workshop Day | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Child Care Careers; Bright Futures | |
Child Care Careers; Bright Futures | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| Jazz Festival |
Jazz Festival | ||
11:30am- 2:30pm | Feed My Starving Children | |
Feed My Starving Children | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. TBA
West Fargo Invitational |
West Fargo Invitational | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Donkey Hotey's Improv Troop Performance | |
Donkey Hotey's Improv Troop Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Jazz Festival | ||
Jazz Festival | ||
8:00am | Sheyenne Invitational | |
Sheyenne Invitational | ||
9:30am | vs. TBA
Larimore Tournament | |
Larimore Tournament | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. TBA
Larimore Tournament |
Larimore Tournament | ||
2:00pm | Fargo North - South vs. Bismarck | |
3:15pm | Devils Lake vs. Fargo South - Shanley |