Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:30am | ||
1:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
South HS - Room C30
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am | Child Care Careers; Fercho YMCA | |
Child Care Careers; Fercho YMCA | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School |
5:15pm | West Fargo High School vs. Fargo South - Shanley | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
6:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
Exhibition Matches at 6:30 PM Parents Night start at 6:45 PM | |
Exhibition Matches at 6:30 PM Parents Night start at 6:45 PM | ||
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
7:30pm | West Fargo High School vs. Fargo South - Shanley Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Orchestra Concert | |
Orchestra Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| Art-A-Fair Workshop Day |
Art-A-Fair Workshop Day | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Child Care Careers; Bright Futures | |
Child Care Careers; Bright Futures | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| Jazz Festival |
Jazz Festival | ||
11:30am- 2:30pm | Feed My Starving Children | |
Feed My Starving Children | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. TBA
West Fargo Invitational |
West Fargo Invitational | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Donkey Hotey's Improv Troop Performance | |
Donkey Hotey's Improv Troop Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Jazz Festival | ||
Jazz Festival | ||
8:00am | Sheyenne Invitational | |
Sheyenne Invitational | ||
9:30am | vs. TBA
Larimore Tournament | |
Larimore Tournament | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. TBA
Larimore Tournament |
Larimore Tournament | ||
2:00pm | Fargo North - South vs. Bismarck | |
3:15pm | Devils Lake vs. Fargo South - Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Room C19E
League of Legends vs Hinsdale Central High School | |
League of Legends vs Hinsdale Central High School | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. Grafton |
5:45pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School |
6:00pm | Fargo South - Shanley vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. Grafton |