Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Jazz Festival | ||
Jazz Festival | ||
8:00am | Sheyenne Invitational | |
Sheyenne Invitational | ||
9:30am | vs. TBA
Larimore Tournament | |
Larimore Tournament | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. TBA
Larimore Tournament |
Larimore Tournament | ||
2:00pm | Fargo North - South vs. Bismarck | |
3:15pm | Devils Lake vs. Fargo South - Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Room C19E
League of Legends vs Hinsdale Central High School | |
League of Legends vs Hinsdale Central High School | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. Grafton |
5:45pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School |
6:00pm | Fargo South - Shanley vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. Grafton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
8:30am- 2:30pm | STAR Events | |
STAR Events |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | NSDA Invitational | |
NSDA Invitational | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Child Care Careers; Dakota Montessori | |
Child Care Careers; Dakota Montessori | ||
4:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. @ Agassiz | |
6:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. @ Agassiz | |
6:45pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School | |
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Middle Level Honor Choir ND-ACDA in Grand Forks | ||
Middle Level Honor Choir ND-ACDA in Grand Forks | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| State Debate |
State Debate | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. TBA
Bismarck Multi Duals |
Bismarck Multi Duals | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Grand Forks Central High School |
4:15pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School | |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Moorhead @ Fargo South High School |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fargo North - South Fargo Invite | |
Fargo Invite | ||
5:45pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central @ Grand Forks Central High School |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Moorhead @ Fargo South High School |
7:00pm | Fargo North - South vs. Devils Lake | |
7:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central @ Grand Forks Central High School |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | 1-Act Play Public Performance | |
1-Act Play Public Performance |