Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Room C19E
Rocket League Match | |
Rocket League Match | ||
4:15pm | vs. Fargo North
@
Fargo South High School This will be a C2 game | |
This will be a C2 game | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School |
5:30pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS Room C30
| |
7:15pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo North High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBA | |
TBD | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA | |
11:00am | TBA vs. Fargo North - South State Tournament Semi-Finals | |
State Tournament Semi-Finals | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo South High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Fargo South - Shanley vs. Grand Forks Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
TBD | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA | |
TBD | Fargo South - Shanley vs. TBA
State Tournament 3rd Place & Championship | |
State Tournament 3rd Place & Championship | ||
7:30am | Davies Speech | |
Davies Speech | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo South High School | |
11:00am | TBA vs. Fargo North - South State Tournament 3rd Place & Championship | |
State Tournament 3rd Place & Championship | ||
12:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD
Diving begins at 9:10AM | |
Diving begins at 9:10AM | ||
4:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Central
@
Fargo South High School Play-In Game | |
Play-In Game | ||
6:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Central
@
Fargo South High School Play-In Game | |
Play-In Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBA | |
TBD | TBD vs. TBA | |
6:30pm- 6:45pm | Concert Orchestra concert | |
Concert Orchestra concert | ||
7:30pm- 7:45pm | Symphony Orchestra Concert | |
Symphony Orchestra Concert | ||
8:30pm- 8:45pm | Freshman Orchestra Concert | |
Freshman Orchestra Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. At High Seed | |
At High Seed | ||
7:45am- 3:30pm | All Juniors | |
All Juniors | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Room C19E
League of Legends Match | |
League of Legends Match | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Devils Lake
Quarter Finals at High Seed |
Quarter Finals at High Seed |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Room C19E
Smite Match | |
Smite Match |