Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:30am | Jostens cap & gown Information | |
Jostens cap & gown Information | ||
8:00am- 3:35pm | Intro to Ed; Central Cass, Oak Grove Elementary, Montessori | |
Intro to Ed; Central Cass, Oak Grove Elementary, Montessori | ||
3:35pm- 4:30pm |
SHS Room C30
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Sheyenne High School
| |
3:35pm |
SHS Room D18
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
| |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Agassiz | |
5:15pm | Fargo South - Shanley vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sports Arena | |
6:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Agassiz | |
7:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School | |
7:30pm | Fargo South - Shanley vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sports Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | SHS Commons-Large
more.. Fargo South Debate | |
Fargo South Debate | ||
4:30pm | vs. Shanley | |
4:30pm | vs. Shanley | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Dickinson
Mountain Time |
Mountain Time | ||
5:45pm | vs. Shanley | |
5:45pm | vs. Shanley | |
7:15pm | vs. Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
West Fargo Invite | ||
West Fargo Invite | ||
7:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| Mall of America
more.. |
8:00am | SHS Commons-Large
more.. Fargo South Debate | |
Fargo South Debate | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Davies Pentathalon diving at North | |
Davies Pentathalon diving at North | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. TBA
Barnesville Invite |
Barnesville Invite | ||
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bismarck | |
1:00pm | Bismarck vs. Fargo North - South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am- 4:00pm |
SHS Room C21
Cyber Patriot Competition | |
Cyber Patriot Competition | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
SHS Room C30
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:30pm |
SHS Room C30
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Band Concert | |
Band Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm |
SHS Room C18
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Red River @ Red River High School |
4:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. @ Agassiz | |
5:30pm | vs. Red River @ Fargo South High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Shanley @ Agassiz | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Red River @ Red River High School |
6:00pm | Grafton vs. Fargo South - Shanley | |
6:00pm | Fargo South - Shanley vs. West Fargo High School @ Hulbert Aquatics Center | |
7:00pm | vs. Red River @ Fargo South High School | |
7:00pm | Fargo North - South vs. West Fargo HS - Sheyenne HS | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Red River @ Red River High School |