Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fargo South High School Fargo Rotary |
Fargo Rotary | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fargo South High School Fargo Rotary |
Fargo Rotary | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-18-22) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-22) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-22) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
6:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Band Concert | |
Band Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo South High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo South High School | |
1:00pm | TBD vs. TBA | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:40pm |
SHS Room D24
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
| |
4:00pm | vs. Wahpeton @ Carl Ben Eielson Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Wahpeton @ Fargo South High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Shanley | |
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central @ Kraft Field |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo South High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
6:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Kraft Field |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am |
SHS Room D30
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Visual Production & Broadcasting | |
Visual Production & Broadcasting | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
(Date & Time Changed to 05-14-22) | vs. Red River
Girls Classic |
Girls Classic | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
SHS Room E12
| |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-18-22) | vs. Red River @ Fargo South High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Thief River Falls |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Thief River Falls |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Red River @ Fargo South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBD vs. TBA (2022_adam_swart_9th_005.pdf) | |
(2022_adam_swart_9th_005.pdf) | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Dickinson @ Fargo South High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Bismarck Century @ Fargo South High School | |
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. TBD
@
Fargo South High School Boys Classic |
Boys Classic | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Horace |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Devils Lake |
5:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
6:15pm | vs. Devils Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Performance of the Performing Arts Classes end-of-the-Year Production. South High Live! | |
Performance of the Performing Arts Classes end-of-the-Year Production. South High Live! | ||
8:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBA (2022_adam_swart_9th_005.pdf) | |
(2022_adam_swart_9th_005.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. TBD
@
Fargo South High School West Fargo Invite; Various Locations in Metro Area | |
West Fargo Invite; Various Locations in Metro Area | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Date & Time Changed from 05-12-22) | vs. TBA
Girls Classic |
Girls Classic | ||
11:00am | vs. Fargo Davies | |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-22) | vs. Shanley |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Shanley |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fargo Davies |
12:30pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School | |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shanley |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-22) | vs. Fargo Davies |