Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Kindred | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-04-17) | vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
@ Wadena
|
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sheyenne High School | |
5:30 Sheyenne vs Kindred (JV followed by V) 6:30 Kindred vs Wahpeton (JV followed by V) 7:30 Sheyenne vs Wahpeton (JV followed by V) | ||
6:15pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:59pm | Tanaya Winder, is a Native American poet from Colorado | |
Tanaya Winder, is a Native American poet from Colorado | ||
4:15pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
@ Wahpeton Elementary School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
4:30pm | vs. Breckenridge
@ Breck Middle School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Breckenridge
@ Breck Middle School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Larimore
| |
10:15am | vs. Breckenridge
@ Blikre Activity Center- NDSCS
| |
11:00am | vs. Jamestown
| |
12:00pm | vs. Breckenridge
@ Blikre Activity Center- NDSCS
| |
1:45pm | vs. Breckenridge
@ Blikre Activity Center- NDSCS
| |
2:00pm | vs. Bagley
| |
3:30pm | vs. Breckenridge
@ Blikre Activity Center- NDSCS
| |
5:15pm | vs. Breckenridge
@ Blikre Activity Center- NDSCS
| |
7:00pm | vs. Breckenridge
@ Blikre Activity Center- NDSCS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm | vs. Shanley | |
7:30pm | vs. Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fargo North | |
TBD | vs. Border West | |
4:15pm | vs. Shanley | |
4:15pm | vs. Shanley | |
4:30pm | vs. Campbell-Tintah
@ Campbell
| |
5:30pm | vs. Fargo South
@ Wahpeton Elementary School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Campbell-Tintah
@ Campbell
| |
5:45pm | vs. Shanley | |
6:45pm | vs. Fargo South
@ Wahpeton Elementary School
| |
7:30pm | vs. Shanley | |
7:30pm | vs. Fargo North |
6:30 Kindred vs Wahpeton (JV followed by V)
7:30 Sheyenne vs Wahpeton (JV followed by V)