Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Craig Erickson | |
Craig Erickson | ||
9:00am | vs. Moorhead | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. OJ & Dee Jensen Track |
OJ & Dee Jensen Track | ||
4:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. @ Fargo North High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Devils Lake
Devils Lake JV vs NH C Team Tharaldson (Helling Field) |
Devils Lake JV vs NH C Team Tharaldson (Helling Field) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo North High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Grand Forks Central High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Devils Lake
Devils Lake JV vs NH C Team Site: Tharaldson (Helling Field) |
Devils Lake JV vs NH C Team Site: Tharaldson (Helling Field) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Devils Lake @ Fargo North High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Grand Forks Central
@
Grand Forks Central High School Games played at Cushman Field |
Games played at Cushman Field | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 9:30am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:16am- 1:20pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Jace Duffield | |
Jace Duffield | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Leah Ramstad - Cheer | |
Leah Ramstad - Cheer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Red River
| |
4:00pm | vs. Red River @ Red River High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies | |
4:30pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-18) | vs. Red River
@
Red River High School 5 innings |
5 innings | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Red River
@
Red River High School Kraft Field |
Kraft Field | ||
5:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo North High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Red River @ Red River High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Red River @ Red River High School |
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School
@
Fargo North High School Color Guard | |
Color Guard | ||
7:30pm- 10:00pm | Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play | |
Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1500 W. Russell, Sioux Falls | |
1500 W. Russell, Sioux Falls | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Packer Relays |
Packer Relays | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Packer Relays |
Packer Relays | ||
5:00pm | vs. Ada Borup
NH C Team vs Ada-Borup JV | |
NH C Team vs Ada-Borup JV | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Ada Borup
NH VH vs Ada Varsity |
NH VH vs Ada Varsity | ||
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Michelle Martinez - Girls Soccer | |
Michelle Martinez - Girls Soccer | ||
7:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:30pm- 10:00pm | Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play | |
Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | Leah Ramstad - Cheer Tryouts | |
Leah Ramstad - Cheer Tryouts | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Fargo South @ Fargo North High School | |
1:30pm | vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt | |
3:00pm | vs. Fargo South @ Fargo North High School | |
7:30pm- 10:00pm | Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play | |
Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Matinee Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play | |
Matinee Performance of the NHS 2017-18 Play | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm | Adult 3 on 3 League | |
Adult 3 on 3 League | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 4:45pm | Chemistry (7:30 - 12:30) Psychology (11:30 - 4:45) | |
Chemistry (7:30 - 12:30) Psychology (11:30 - 4:45) | ||
1:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Fargo Rotary |
Fargo Rotary | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Erich Richardson | |
Erich Richardson | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Lori Koenig | |
Lori Koenig |