Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD | |
TBD | TBA vs. Fargo Oak Grove | |
TBD | vs. Fargo Oak Grove | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am- 4:00pm | English | |
English | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo South High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hulbert Aquatics Center | |
1:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA | |
1:30pm | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Fargo North High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Wahpeton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 9:15pm | Men's Basketball | |
Men's Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 8:45pm | Boys Hockey - Tyler Klein | |
Boys Hockey - Tyler Klein |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | ||
TBD | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Gary Mailloux - Boys Track | |
Gary Mailloux - Boys Track | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | Scheduled Conferences | |
Scheduled Conferences | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | North HS - Commons
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm | Table Tennis | |
Table Tennis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA First Round East Region Tournament High Seed Hosts Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-girls/468/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-girls-basketball-tournament | |
First Round East Region Tournament High Seed Hosts Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-girls/468/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-girls-basketball-tournament | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA First Round East Region Tournament High Seed Hosts Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-boys/456/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-boys-basketball-tournament | |
First Round East Region Tournament High Seed Hosts Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-boys/456/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-boys-basketball-tournament | ||
2:55pm- 4:45pm | Brian Kaluza-Girls Bball | |
Brian Kaluza-Girls Bball | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Dick Fisher - Boys Swim | |
Dick Fisher - Boys Swim | ||
7:00pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ West Fargo High School | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | Open Hitting - Baseball | |
Open Hitting - Baseball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:15am | AP LIT Mock Exam | |
AP LIT Mock Exam | ||
12:30pm- 3:45pm | AP LANG Mock Exam | |
AP LANG Mock Exam | ||
6:20pm- 9:30pm | North HS - Gym-Fitness
more.. Men`s Basketball | |
Men`s Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-girls/468/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-girls-basketball-tournament Adult Ticket $10 Student Ticket $5 | |
Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-girls/468/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-girls-basketball-tournament Adult Ticket $10 Student Ticket $5 | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm | Cindy Geston-Boys Bball | |
Cindy Geston-Boys Bball | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-boys/456/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-boys-basketball-tournament Adult Ticket $10 Student Ticket $5 | |
Bracket: http://www.ndhsaanow.com/brackets/basketball-boys/456/2019-ndhsaa-class-a-east-region-boys-basketball-tournament Adult Ticket $10 Student Ticket $5 | ||
7:00am- 7:50am | Open Hitting - Softball | |
Open Hitting - Softball | ||
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Open Hitting - Softball | |
Open Hitting - Softball | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | Open Hitting - Baseball | |
Open Hitting - Baseball |