Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | ||
TBD | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Induction - Emily Schneider | |
Induction - Emily Schneider |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:30am- 2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Grand Forks Central |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Grand Forks Central |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Grand Forks Central |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Grand Forks Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:45pm | Room 713 - STUCO | |
Room 713 - STUCO | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| EDC Orchestra |
EDC Orchestra | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Wahpeton
@ AIRPORT |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-08-19) | vs. Moorhead |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Wahpeton
@ John Randall Field, Chahinkapa Park
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-08-19) | vs. Moorhead |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Wahpeton |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Wahpeton
@ John Randall Field, Chahinkapa Park
|
7:45pm- 9:15pm | Swing Dancing - David Volk | |
Swing Dancing - David Volk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| EDC Vocal |
EDC Vocal | ||
1:30pm | vs. TBA
Shelly Ellig Track and Field Complex | |
Shelly Ellig Track and Field Complex | ||
1:30pm | vs. TBA
Shelly Ellig Track and Field Complex | |
Shelly Ellig Track and Field Complex | ||
2:10pm |
(Postponed) | TBA vs. Fargo South |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Fargo South
JV Invite |
JV Invite | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Moorhead |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Moorhead |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Field 3 |
Field 3 | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Moorhead |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Moorhead |
7:30pm | vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Field 1 | |
Field 1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBA @ Fargo North High School | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead |
11:00am | vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Field 2 | |
Field 2 | ||
11:30am | vs. Hankinson
Sid Cichy Field | |
Sid Cichy Field | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Jamestown |
1:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
1:30pm | vs. O'Gorman
Field 3 | |
Field 3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| |
4:00pm- 10:00pm | 3 on 3 Basketball League | |
3 on 3 Basketball League | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |