Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | League of Legends Match - South High | |
League of Legends Match - South High | ||
4:15pm | vs. Moorhead
C2 game | |
C2 game | ||
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fargo South - Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Large Group Festival | |
Large Group Festival | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| |
8:45am- 9:30am | Adam Anderson class | |
Adam Anderson class | ||
10:25am- 12:52pm | Adam Anderson Class | |
Adam Anderson Class | ||
4:00pm | Smite Match | |
Smite Match |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Second Round @ Top Seed | |
Second Round @ Top Seed | ||
8:45am- 9:30am | Adam Anderson class | |
Adam Anderson class | ||
10:25am- 12:52pm | Adam Anderson Class | |
Adam Anderson Class | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm | Hunter Brekke | |
Hunter Brekke | ||
4:00pm | Rocket League Match | |
Rocket League Match | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. @ Fargo North High School |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | Warroad vs. Fargo North - South |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 12-11-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. @ Fargo North High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Sheyenne High School @ Sheyenne High School |
7:00pm | vs. TBA
Individual Tournament | |
Individual Tournament | ||
7:15pm |
(Date changed from 12-11-20) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. @ Fargo North High School |
7:30pm | vs. West Fargo High School @ Fargo North High School | |
8:15pm- 9:30pm | Softball | |
Softball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-20-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wahpeton |
TBD | vs. TBA
Individual Tournament | |
Individual Tournament | ||
8:45am- 9:30am | Adam Anderson class | |
Adam Anderson class | ||
10:25am- 12:52pm | Adam Anderson Class | |
Adam Anderson Class | ||
4:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo North High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo North High School | |
5:30pm | @ Fargo North High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Fargo Davies
@
Fargo North High School JROTC Color Guard | |
JROTC Color Guard | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Performance of the One Act Play Title: TBA | |
Performance of the One Act Play Title: TBA | ||
8:15pm- 9:30pm | Baseball | |
Baseball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA
Dual Tournament | |
Dual Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. TBD | |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
11:00am | vs. Fargo Davies
@
Fargo Davies High School www.youtube.com/MagnitudeSports | |
www.youtube.com/MagnitudeSports | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. TBA |
5:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-19-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:30am | Adam Anderson class | |
Adam Anderson class | ||
10:25am- 12:52pm | Adam Anderson Class | |
Adam Anderson Class | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
8:15pm- 9:30pm | Softball | |
Softball |