Skip to content
Red River
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Jamestown High School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@American Gold Gymnastics
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eagles Arena
2
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Jamestown High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Red River High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Red River High School
1:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Red River High School
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eagles Arena
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Red River High School
3
4
5
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Red River High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Red River High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@West Fargo High School
Gym (Aux A102)
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@West Fargo Sports Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Red River High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Red River High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Crookston High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@West Fargo High School
Gym (Aux A102)
7:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Crookston High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@West Fargo Sports Arena
6
7
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Agassiz
Gym 1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Agassiz
Gym 1
8
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Grand Forks Central High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Red River High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Red River High School
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena
9
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Grand Forks Central High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Fargo Davies High School
Pool
Eagles Pentathlon
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
10
11
12
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Sheyenne High School
Locker Room- Male (1220)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Red River High School
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheyenne High School
Locker Room- Male (1220)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Red River High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheyenne High School
Locker Room- Male (1220)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena
13
14
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Red River High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Red River High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Fitness
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Fargo South High School
Gym-Main
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Fitness
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Fargo High School
Theater (Seating-111C)
15
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Fargo Davies High School
Pool
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena
Bertsch Family Recognition
16
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Fargo North High School
Pool
Pentathalon
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eagles Arena
17
18
19
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fargo Davies High School
Gym 1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Red River High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Thief River Falls
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@John E. Carlson Coliseum
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Scheels Arena - Main Rink
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fargo Davies High School
Gym 1
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Red River High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Moorhead High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Thief River Falls
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Thief River Falls
7:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Moorhead High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fargo Davies High School
Gym 1
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Scheels Arena - Main Rink
20
21
TBD
Wrestling: JV
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Moorhead High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Moorhead High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Red River High School
RR vs WF - 5:00 FN vs. WF - 6:00 RR vs. FN - 7:00
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Grand Forks Central High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Moorhead High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eagles Arena
22
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Centennial Center
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Centennial Center
23
24
25
26
27
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Crookston Sports Center
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@FARGODOME
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Red River High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Main
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Bismarck-VFW Sports Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Red River High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Main
6:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Crookston Sports Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Bismarck-VFW Sports Center
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Red River High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fargo North High School
Gym-Main
Game streamed here: https://thecube.com/cube/north-high-school-fargo-north-dakota
29
TBD
Wrestling: V
@FARGODOME
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Bismarck-VFW Sports Center
3:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Bismarck-VFW Sports Center
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?